101st annual ephrata fair!!
September 24-28, 2019

(717) 733-4451

 

Dairy Cattle Results

Dairy Cattle – Ayrshire – Open Classes – Fall Calf
1st – Jacob Bramm
Dairy Cattle – Ayrshire – Open Classes – Junior Champion
1st – Jacob Bramm
Dairy Cattle – Ayrshire – Open Classes – Grand Champion
1st – Jacob Bramm
Dairy Cattle – Holstein – Open Class – Spring Calf
1st – Chloe Masters
Dairy Cattle – Holstein – Open Class – Winter Calf
1st – Elise Balmer
2nd – Roy M Bramm
Dairy Cattle – Holstein – Open Class – Junior Champion
1st – Elise Balmer
Dairy Cattle – Holstein – Open Class – Reserve Junior Champion
1st – Roy M Bramm
Dairy Cattle – Holstein – Open Class – Grand Champion
1st – Elise Balmer
Dairy Cattle – Holstein – Open Class – Reserve Grand Champion
1st – Roy M Bramm
Dairy Cattle – Jersey – Open Class – Spring Calf
1st – Olivia Bramm
Dairy Cattle – Jersey – Open Class – Fall Calf
1st – Roy M Bramm
2nd – Deidra Bollinger
Dairy Cattle – Jersey – Open Class – Summer Yearling
1st – Deidra Bollinger
Dairy Cattle – Jersey – Open Class – Dry Cow
1st – Roy M Bramm
Dairy Cattle – Jersey – Open Class – Senior 2 Year Old
1st – Deidra Bollinger
Dairy Cattle – Jersey – Open Class – 4 Year Old
1st – Deidra Bollinger
Dairy Cattle – Jersey – Open Class – Best 3 Females
1st – Deidra Bollinger
Dairy Cattle – Jersey – Open Class – Dam And Daughter
1st – Deidra Bollinger
2nd – Roy M Bramm
3rd – Deidra Bollinger
Dairy Cattle – Jersey – Open Class – Junior Champion
1st – Deidra Bollinger
Dairy Cattle – Jersey – Open Class – Reserve Junior Champion
1st – Olivia Bramm
Dairy Cattle – Jersey – Open Class – Senior Champion
1st – Deidra Bollinger
Dairy Cattle – Jersey – Open Class – Reserve Senior Champion
1st – Deidra Bollinger
Dairy Cattle – Jersey – Open Class – Grand Champion
1st – Deidra Bollinger
Dairy Cattle – Jersey – Open Class – Reserve Grand Champion
1st – Deidra Bollinger
Dairy Cattle – Red & White – Open Class – Fall Calf
1st – Aiden Balmer
Dairy Cattle – Red & White – Open Class – Junior Champion
1st – Aiden Balmer
Dairy Cattle – Red & White – Open Class – Grand Champion
1st – Aiden Balmer
Dairy Cattle – Supreme Champion – Supreme Champion
1st – Deidra Bollinger